Container Storage for Affordable Rent

Container Storage for Affordable Rent Container Storage for Affordable Rent Container Storage for Affordable Rent Container Storage for Affordable Rent Container Storage for Affordable Rent Container Storage for Affordable Rent
160 sqft
Fiyat 20.000 D.E
Tarafından Listelendi Ajans
Kira Ödendi Yıllık
Olanaklar Landmark Görünümü
Mobilya Tipi Eşyasız
Yatak odaları Stüdyo
Banyolar 1

Container Storage for Affordable Rent

Ideal for both personal and business storage needs
Flexible short-term and long-term rental options available
Strategically located for easy convenience
Competitive pricing (additional charges may apply)

Each unit comes with individual door access for added privacy and ease
Weatherproof 20ft containers equipped with air conditioning
24/7 security with hassle-free access

Ground floor units available from 60 to 125 per square feet
Mezzanine floor options ranging from 40 to 65 per square feet
Multiple unit sizes designed to suit different requirements

Whether you’re relocating, expanding your business, or simply need extra space, our storage containers offer a secure and reliable solution.

İletişim Seçenekleri

📞 Call 💬 Message 💚 WhatsApp

Giriş yap

Kayıt ol

Şifre sıfırla

Lütfen kullanıcı adınızı veya e-posta adresinizi girin, e-posta yoluyla yeni bir şifre oluşturmanızı sağlayacak bir bağlantı alacaksınız.